//audio recommendations

1. Vicki Falco | Founder | Champion Preparatory Academy | Apopka, FL

2. Christy Flowers | Principal | Reid Elementary | Goodrich, MI

3. Heather McAfee | PFA Assembly Coordinator | Marshall Elementary | Wexford, PA

4. Maureeen Maier | Principal | Berkely Hills, Eden Christian Academy | Pittsburgh, PA

5. Carlos Rodriguez | P.E. Teacher | Paterson Public School 27 | Paterson, NJ

6. Denise Preisser | P.E. Teacher | Lincoln Middle School | Portland, ME

7. Gene Nicastro | Principal | Richland Elementary | Gibsonia, PA

8. Tina Choy | Principal | Cadwallader Elementary School | San Jose, CA

9. Deb Bennet | P.E. Teacher | Dutch Broadway School | Elmont, NY

10. Mary Natoli | Principal | Covert Avenue School | Elmont, NY

11. Kelly Kennedy | Principal | Olinda Elementary | Brea, CA

12. Allan Sapp | Principal | Moorhead Junior High | Conroe, TX

13. Chad Watters | Principal | Warwick Elementary | Jamison, PA

14. Susan Hughes | Assistant Principal | Graham Elementary | Shelby, NC

15. Judy Feretti | Assistant Principal | Coventry Elementary | Crystal Lake, IL

16. Ruth Tester | Principal | Russell Prater Elementary | Vansant, VA

17. Brenda Parker | Principal | North Bend Elementary | North Liberty, IA

18. Travis Lyttle | Principal | Gretna Elementary | Gretna, NE

19. Steve Poleski | Principal | Buffalo Elementary | Sarver, PA

20. Melissa Alatorre Alnas | Principal | Scott Lane Elementary | Santa Clara, CA

21. Sharon Cavnaugh | Teacher | Silverdale Normal School | Hamilton,

22. Nathan Weir | Principal | Pence Elementary School | Fairfield, IA

23. Jay Green | Principal | James Elementary School | Ottumwa, IA

24. Scott Frolick | Principal | New Park Elementary School | Harlan, IA

25. Tom Cockett | Principal | Barnum Elementary School | Barnum, MN

26. Shirley Bieser | Principal | Lincoln Intermediate Center | Farmington, MO

27. Barb Elson | Principal | Longacre Elementary School | Farmington, MI

28. Rosemary Harris | Principal | Sacred Heart School | Lawrenceburg, TN

29. Sister Rosemaron | Principal | Little Flower School | Bethesda, MD

30. Matt Buck | Assistant Principal | Gilman School | Baltimore, MD

31. Phylesha Banaszynski | Counselor | Linden Elementary School | Doylestown, PA

32. Robin Lerro | PTO Rep | Deibler Elementary School | Perkasie, PA

33. Frank Stoutt | Assistant Principal | Hurlock Elementary School | Hurlock, MD

34. Cynthia Barber | Principal | Back Creek Valley Elementary School | Hedgesville, WV

35. Mary Kay Kelly | Principal | Park Hills Elementary School | Hanover, PA

36. Brian Cromer | Principal | E. H. Markle Intermediate School | Hanover, PA

37. Jennifer Gaudioso | Principal | Nether Providence Elementary School | Wallingford, PA

38. Loretta Miller | Principal | Seven Sorrows of BVM School | Middletown, PA

39. Rod Bachman | School Administrator | Meadowbrook Christian School | Milton, PA

40. Brittany Lukens | Counselor | Groveland Elementary School | Doylestown, PA

41. Andrea Renninger | Assistant Principal | Blue Mountain West Elementary Schoo | Friedensburg, PA

42. Michael Hannah | Assistant Principal | Putnam Valley Middle School | Putnam Valley, NY

43. Rachel Cacase | Principal | Quaker Farms Elem School | Oxford, CT

44. John Carpenter | Middle School Head | Chase Collegiate School | Waterbury, CT

45. Michelle Whitis | Cultural Arts Chair | Haddam Elementary School | Higganum, CT

46. Katie Melberger | Student Support Counselor | Bridge Valley Elementary School | Furlong, PA

47. Marissa Fornicola | Principal | Audrey Clark Elementary School | Long Branch, NJ

48. Kris Raymond | Principal | Lawrence Brook Elementary School | East Brunswick, NJ

49. Douglas Tiller | PE Teacher | Allenwood Elementary School | Allenwood, NJ

50. Darlene O'Callaghan | Reading Consultant | Anna Lopresti Elementary School | Seymour, CT

51. Mike Armitage | PE Teacher | Wolfpit Elementary School | Norwalk, CT

52. David Hay | Principal | Brookside Elementary School | Norwalk, CT

53. Jean Aspinwall | Counselor | Norton Elementary School | Cheshire, CT

54. Donna Perrault | Principal | Sprague Elementary School | Waterbury, CT

55. Diane Swan | Assembly Chairperson | Niantic Center School | Niantic, CT

56. Karen Myer | Principal | Ashley School | New Bedford, MA

57. Robert Deburro | Headmaster | St. Francis Xavier School | Hyannis, MA

58. John Hanson | Principal | Sandwich Central Elementary School | Center Sandwich, NH

59. Terri Kenny | Principal | Allenstown Elementary School | Allenstown, NH

60. Dr. Cherie Dickinson | Principal | Hellman School-Parsons Center | Albany, NY

61. Judy Gluchowski | Enrichment Specialist | Leo Bernabi School | Spencerport, NY

62. Becky Weibl | Assembly Coordinator | Forest Grove Elementary School | Coraopolis, PA

63. Angela Fye | Teacher | St. Joseph School | Lucinda, PA

64. Bob Grumly | Principal | South St. Marys Elementary School | St. Mary's, PA

65. Barbara Mellett | Principal | Osborne Elementary School | Sewickley, PA

66. Joe Espren | Assembly Coordinator | McClellan Elementary School | Pittsburgh, PA

67. Brock Benson | Principal | Johnsonburg High School | Johnsonburg, PA

68. Erik Dambeck | Principal | Logan Elementary School | Altoona, PA

69. Carol Sperry | Principal | Willo-Hill Christian School | Willoughby, OH

70. Cindy Brown | Principal | Sauder Elementary School | Massillon, OH

71. Mary Williams | Principal | Badger Elementary School | Kinsman, OH

72. Pat Linus | Principal | Balboa Elementary School | Spokane, WA

73. Len Mortlock | Principal | Nine Mile Falls Elementary School | Nine Mile Falls, WA

74. Richard Krebbs | Activities Coordinator | Selah Intermediate School | Selah, WA

75. Mary Ormiston | Teacher | St. Anthony's School | Renton, WA

76. Patrick Dehuff | Superintendent | Easton School | Easton, WA

77. Rick Fraisse | Principal | Byrom Elementary School | Tualatin, OR

78. Gary Etchemendy | Principal | Forest Ridge Elementary School | Keizer, OR

79. Joelle Rothe | Principal | Delphian School | Sheridan, OR

80. Sara Casebeer | Principal | Lee Elementary School | Salem, OR

81. Dave Welker | Principal | Winston Middle School | Winston, OR

82. Meg Otto | Principal | Elmira Elementary School | Elmira, OR

83. Jason Reuben | Assistant Principal | Shasta Lake School | Shasta Lake, CA

84. Kristine Hess | Teacher | Tulelake Basin Elementary School | Tulelake, CA

85. Chris Pettee | Program Director | Valley Oak Academy | Citrus Heights, CA

86. Chris Meyer | Principal | Foothill Intermediate School | Marysville, CA

87. Tina Corker | Principal | Nevada City Elementary School | Nevada City, CA

88. Matt Reno | Principal | Sequoia Elementary School | Santa Rosa, CA

89. Troy Knox | Principal | Yountville Elementary School | Yountville, CA

90. Janet Dong | Principal | Jean Parker School | San Francisco, CA

91. Dave Miller | Superintendent / Principal | Harmony Elementary School | Occidental, CA

92. Michel Frey | Principal | Blosser Lane Elementary | Willits, CA

93. Carl Keller | Principal | Mark Twain Union Elementary | Angels Camp, CA

94. Veronica Hoyle-Kent | Assembly Coordinator | Nordstrom Elementary School | Morgan Hill, CA

95. Ed Gonzalez | Principal / Superintendant | American Union Elementary School | Fresno, CA

96. Valerie Sanridge | Principal | Huerta Elementary School | Stockton, CA

97. Jay Bechtol | Director | Hillside Education Center | Pasadena, CA

98. Claudia Krikorian | Head of School | P. V. Peninsula Montessori School | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA

99. Wendy Huang | Teacher | Burbank Elementary School | Artesia, CA

100. Tim Walls | Principal | Crown of Life Luth School | Colleyville, TX

101. Mr. Wight | Principal | Muldrow Middle School | Muldrow, OK

102. Dr. Theresa Christian | Principal | Triway Elementary School | Stella, MO

103. Shelley Dougherty | Asst. Principal | Eudora Elementary School | Eudora, KS

104. Daren Shupe | Principal | Oskaloosa Elementary School | Oskaloosa, KS

105. Kelly Kirk | Teacher | Basics And Beyond Altern. School | Newton, IA

106. Nicole Dial | Principal | Randolph Elementary School | Topeka, KS

107. Michelle McDonald | Principal | Harrington Park Public School | Harrington Park, NSW

108. Dale Morrow | Principal | St. Rita's College | Clayfield, QLD

109. Graeme Dutton | Principal | Lake Albert Public School | Wagga Wagga, NSW

110. Kim Jones | PE Teacher | Snow Hill Primary School | Snow Hill, NC

111. Dr. Virginia Patterson | Principal | Wells Elementary School | Chester, VA

112. Tanya Cauthorne | PTA Vice President | Springfield Park Elementary | Glen Allen, VA

113. Brian Kelly | Assistant Principal | Centreville Middle School | Centreville, MD

114. Janet Baer | Principal | Centerville Elementary | Lancaster, PA

115. Stephanie Cole | Lead Teacher | Marshall Street Elementary School | Norristown, PA

116. Scott Baytosh | Head of School | Buckingham Friends School | Lahaska, PA

117. Amy Austin | Assistant Principal | Philip Lauer Middle School | Easton, PA

118. Dr. Jane LeGore | Principal | Chanceford and Clearview Elementary | Brogue, PA

119. Erin Comeau | VP Cultural Affairs | East Brook Elementary School | Park Ridge, NJ

120. Heather Labance | Teacher | Franklin Elementary | Franklin, NJ

121. Cliff Burns | Principal | Stanhope School | Stanhope, NJ

122. Phil Kent | Principal | Aquebogue Elementary School | Aquebogue, NY

123. Michael Febbraro | Principal | North Coleman Road Elementary | Centereach, NY

124. Eugene W. Harris | Principal | Grove Street Elementary School | Irvington, NJ

125. William Vanbennekum | Principal | Holderness Central School | Holderness, NH

126. Pam Stiles | Principal | Chichester Central School | Chichester, NH

127. Catherine Tucker | Principal | Charlton Middle School | Charlton, MA

128. Tom Potor | PE Teacher | Lincoln Elementary School | Rutherford, NJ

129. Pam Murton | PTO President | Fogelsville Elementary School | Breinigsville, PA

130. Mark Blanketburg | Athletic Director | Wayne Central High School | Ontario Center, NY

131. Tim Burly | PE Teacher | Ontario Primary School | Ontario Center, NY

132. Amy Margolas | Assistant Principal | Ginther Elementary School | Brockport, NY

133. Michele Kunkle | Assistant Principal | Cochran Elementary | Williamsport, PA

134. Donna Wheaton | Building Coordinator | Croman Elementary | Troy, PA

135. Bill Reese | PE Teacher | Moshannon Valley Elementary School | Houtzdale, PA

136. Dana Hamby | PTO President | Highland Street Elementary | Du Bois, PA

137. Don Mowrey | Principal | Johnson Elementary School | Reynolds, PA

138. Calvin Weischedel | Associate Director | Tillotson School | Baldwin, PA

139. Jeremiah Bull | Principal | Ridgefield Elementary | Erie, PA

140. Jim Carchedi | Principal | Watson Elementary | Youngstown, OH

141. Tony Russou | Principal | Lynn Kirk Elementary | Youngstown, OH

142. Andy Garber | Principal | Warwood School | Wheeling, WV

143. C'Ann Reilly | Principal | Our Lady Of Peace School | Wheeling, WV

144. Ken Bernacki | Principal | R. C. Lindsey Elementary School | Chesterland, OH

145. Katie Monroe | PE Teacher | Hudson Montessori School | Hudson, OH

146. Lisa Alexander | Principal | Salt Rock Elementary | Salt Rock, WV

147. Sherrie Munsey | PE Teacher | Scott Teays Elementary | Scott Depot, WV

148. Connie Dylan | PE Teacher | Cox Landing Elementary | Lesage, WV

149. Deliliah Brashear | Principal | Viper Elementary | Viper, KY

150. Diana Howard | Principal | Sweetwater Elementary | Sweetwater, TN

151. Jill Miers | Principal | Pope John Elementary | Madison, IN

152. Adam Strasser | Assistant Principal | Taylorsville Elementary School | Taylorsville, IN

153. Janine Mullenix | Teacher | Clay City Elementary | Clay City, IN

154. Dan Schultz | Principal | Huron Valley Lutheran High School | Westland, MI

155. Ilise Goldman-Burroughs | Assistant Principal | Randels Elementary | Flint, MI

156. Judy Burtch | Principal | Walker Station Elementary | Grand Rapids, MI

157. Diane Orr | Principal | Washington Middle School | Washington, IL

158. Eveline Durham | Principal | Lincoln Grade School | Washington, IL

159. Carrol Costello | Principal | Care Program | Crestwood, IL

160. Karen Udell | Principal | St. Raphael Catholic School | Naperville, IL

161. Judy Egan | Teacher | Home Elementary School | Stickney, IL

162. Chris Holt | Principal | Allenton Elementary | Allenton, WI

163. John Larkin | Principal | Addison Elementary | Hartford, WI

164. Tom Edson | Principal | Christ Child Academy | Sheboygan, WI

165. Tammy Modic | Principal | Crescent Elementary | Rhinelander, WI

166. Linda Wilfahrt | Principal | St. Francis Xavier | Sartell, MN

167. Lee Hubner | Principal | Our Savior's Lutheran School | Hutchinson, MN

168. Sandy O'Rourke | Principal | Tri-County Elementary | Thornburg, IA

169. Dave Oleson | Dean of Students | Lakewood Elementary | Norwalk, IA

170. Jason McNeely | Principal | Hayward Elementary | Nebraska City, NE

171. Tom Barr | Principal | Schuyler High School | Queen City, MO

172. Tom Sack | Principal | Atchison Primary | Atchison, KS

173. Melanie DeMoss | Principal | Arbor Creek Elementary School | Olathe, KS

174. Susan McCollegan | Principal | Fremont Elementary School | Springfield, MO

175. Karen Smith | Principal | Mark Twain Elementary | Brentwood, MO

176. Tillie Winchester | PE Teacher | Maple Grove Elementary | Dittmer, MO

177. Elaine Clement | Principal | Bells Elementary | Bells, TN

178. Livia Callahan | Principal | Camey Elementary School | The Colony, TX

179. Michelle Asous | Director | Winwood Christian Academy | Houston, TX

180. Jill Bartikowsky | PE Teacher | Pattison Elementary School | Katy, TX

181. Laurie Garci | Principal | Black Elementary | Houston, TX

182. Lynn Pierson | Principal | Luna Middle School | San Antonio, TX

183. Dr. John Kennedy | Director | St. Anthony Elementary | San Antonio, TX

184. Felipe Garcia | PE Teacher | Sunset Elementary School | Roswell, NM

185. Muriel Dagenal | Principal | Berrendo Elementary | Roswell, NM

186. Mandy Waxler | Principal | Mohave Valley Elementary | Mohave Valley, AZ

187. Debbie Padilla | Principal | Kingman Academy of Learning Interme | Kingman, AZ

188. Ron Casey | Principal | Desert Valley Elementary | Bullhead City, AZ

189. Karen Higgs | Teacher | Mountain View Elementary | Bullhead City, AZ

190. Annie Ying | Parent / PTA | Argonaut Elementary School | Saratoga, CA

191. Jan Brunkel | Principal | San Ramon Valley Christian Academy | Danville, CA

192. Peter Simack | Principal | Marchus School | Concord, CA

193. Sharon Roxburgh | Magnet Specialist | Dr. Juliette Thorner School | Bakersfield, CA

194. Kerry Beauchaine | Superintendent / Principal | Oak Valley Elementary School | Tulare, CA

195. Yolanda Hamilton | Principal | Delevan Drive Elementary School | Los Angeles, CA

196. Robert Pasztor | Director | South West Primary Learning Center | Albuquerque, NM

197. Nancy Weisenhorn & Sara Johnston | Art / Music Teacher | Harrington Elementary School | Denver, CO

198. Amy Burns | Principal | Bennett Middle School | Bennett, CO

199. Stachia Rice | Assistant Principal | Bethune Schools | Bethune, CO

200. Rhonda Heim | Principal | Syracuse Elementary | Syracuse, KS

201. Eric Smith | Superintendent | Texhoma High School | Texhoma, OK

202. Andrea Rains | Principal | Sangre Ridge Elementary | Stillwater, OK

203. Gayle Jones Westerberg | Principal | Dillon Valley Elementary | Dillon, CO

204. Kaylyn Mueske | Literacy Facilitator | Terra Linda Elementary | West Jordan, UT

205. Linda Reichardt | Principal | Marsh Valley Middle School | Arimo, ID

206. Joseph Jisa | Principal | Christ the King School | Richland, WA

207. Jennifer Tjaarda | P.E. Teacher | Weddle Elementary | Keizer, OR

208. Mark Hinthorn | Principal | Newby Elementary | McMinnville, OR

209. Karen Johnson | Learning Director | Sheridan Elementary | Orange Cove, CA

210. Kevin Farmisco | Activities Director | Ranchos Middle School | Madera, CA

211. Nicole White | Principal | Wasuma Elementary | Ahwahnee, CA

212. Lia Boucher | Principal | Highland Elementary | Riverside, CA

213. Michelle Hatch | Director | Carden School | Camarillo, CA

214. Laurie Adams | | Lokrantz School | Reseda, CA

215. Joyce Sellers | Principal | West Valley Special Education Cente | Van Nuys, CA

216. Gary Spiker | Superintendent | Ash Fork School | Ash Fork, AZ

217. Amy Kreutz | Counselor | Upper Elementary | Grove, OK

218. Amy Greathead | PTA | Oaklyn Public School | Oaklyn, NJ

219. Mark Good | Principal | Mountain Mission School | Grundy, VA

220. Gary McCullough | Principal | Rock Hall Middle School | Rock Hall, MD

221. Various Staff | Teacher | Spring Grove Middle School | Spring Grove, PA

222. Beth Bauer | Principal | Shady Grove Elementary | Ambler, PA

223. Valerie Ulrich | Asst. Principal | Van Derveer School | Somerville, NJ

224. Brian Brine | Asst. Principal | Circleville Elementary | Circleville, NY

225. Steve Murphy | Principal | Casimir Pulaski School | Yonkers, NY

226. Joan Babcock | Principal | DW Elementary School | Mamaroneck, NY

227. Francis Cocozza | Principal | Lake George Jr/Sr High | Lake George, NY

228. Tom Eagan | Principal | Glendaal Elementary School | Scotia, NY

229. Sari VanSleet | Counselor | Boght Hills Elementary | Cohoes, NY

230. Becky Brannigan | Teacher | St. Margaret of Scotland School | Green Tree, PA

231. Mark Miller | Principal | Eisenhower Elementary School | Upper St. Clair, PA

232. James Bradford | Principal | Ellet High School | Akron, OH

233. Mark Winkle | Principal | North Side Elementary | Union City, IN

234. Patricia Gilliland | Principal | Lincoln Trail Elementary | Lamar, IN

235. Tommy Hager | PE Teacher | Salem Elementary | Apex, NC

236. Marcia Bone | Principal | Tecumseh South Elementary | Tecumseh, KS

237. Kevin Frick | Teacher | Tecumseh South Elementary | Tecumseh, KS

238. Sue Wilson | Asst. Principal | Chocachatti Elementary | Brooksville, FL

239. Penny Howard | Principal | Turtle Lake Elementary | Shoreview, MN

240. Michael Taloney | Principal | Chocachatti Elementary | Brooksville, FL

241. Susan Mosay | Asst. Principal | Piney Orchard Elementary | Odenton, MD

242. Elizabeth Leventry | P.E. Teacher | Quarterfield Elementary | Severn, MD

243. Angela Lunda | Principal | Gastineau Elementary School | Juneau, AK

244. Tom Milliron | Principal | Floyd Dryden Middle School | Juneau, AK

245. Ted Wilson | Principal | Glacier Valley Elementary | Juneau, AK

246. Janice Harrington | President | USA Jump Rope | Torrington, CT

247. Artie Furlow | Principal | Camden-Fairview Intermediate School | Camden, AR

248. Rodney Williams | Principal | Camden-Fairview Middle School | Camden, AR

249. Rick Wiles | Co-ordinator | MAHPERD | Annapolis, MD

250. Lisa Baynes | Youth Market Director | American Heart Association | Anne Arundel County, MD

Copyright © 2016 Rope Masters